logo
SEOUL

Jisan Forest Ski Resort Day Trip (지산포레스트 스키리조트 일일여행 )

USD 71.02101.45

  • EF6E8D62-95D5-4644-95C3-FDE37F7757D6Free cancel 3 days before the reservation date
  • F5C679D3-84D3-4D95-B61E-18EBA7555D6CMobile reservation card or voucher
  • 79785887-AADC-4E9C-B305-FF6D8B017FAADate specific ticket
  • Chinese
  • English

INTRODUCTION

  • It is the closest Ski Resort from Seoul. You can enjoy a longer time skiing as you save time getting there.
  • It has the best facilities matching each level and was listed on Best of Asia, Best for the Body on Times Magazine.
  • You can buy equipment rental, ski resort ticket, lesson, and lift ticket all together at a cheap price.
  • There is an English/Chinese speaking staff included so there will be no communication issues.

OPTIONS

Ski Lesson Set [Lift Included]USD 71.02101.45

    Snowboard Lesson Set [Lift Included]USD 79.47109.91

      Ski Lesson Set [Lift Excluded]USD 64.2593

        Snowboard Lesson Set [Lift Excluded]USD 71.86101.45

          Snow Sled SetUSD 43.1250.73

            Tourist Set [Ski Experience Excluded]USD 31.2842.27

              THINGS TO KEEP IN MIND

              • Reservations are possible every Monday, Wednesday, Friday, and Sunday between 12/1~03/08.
              • Please make a reservation at least 2 days in advance of the reservation date.
              • After you make your reservation, a confirmation email will be sent within 24 hours.
              • The Snow Sled Set is only possible to make a reservation between 12/23~02/29.
              • All sets are applicable for people that are older than 36 months and infants younger than 36 months are free to enter.
              • *But a separate seat will not be provided.
              • This price does not include meals, travel insurance or personal expenses.
              • There may be a change in the schedule due to the weather or traffic.
              • If you are bringing a stroller, wheel chair, or a large suit case with you please let us know in advance.
              • A 100% refund is available up to 3 days before the reservation date and a refund is not possible after that.
              • If you want to change your reservation date, please contact support@creatrip.com.
              대한민국 경기도 이천시 마장면 지산로 267
              • MONDAY
                07:30~18:30
              • TUESDAY
              • WEDNESDAY
                07:30~18:30
              • THURSDAY
              • FRIDAY
                07:30~18:30
              • SATURDAY
              • SUNDAY
                07:30~18:30

              REVIEWS

              RECOMMEND